ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9199731
*
nr 919 9731
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 365/460, signed, subject: 22x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 365/460, signerad, motivet: 22x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2014
at 19:18:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 21:53:31
1
100 kr
20/10 14:31:34
2
150 kr
20/10 17:09:52
3
200 kr
20/10 17:20:47
4
250 kr
20/10 17:39:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:43
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 919 9731
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 365/460, signed, subject: 22x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 365/460, signerad, motivet: 22x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/10 21:53:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
20/10 14:31:34 | 2 | 150 kr |
20/10 17:09:52 | 3 | 200 kr |
20/10 17:20:47 | 4 | 250 kr |
20/10 17:39:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:43